Календарь

Первый круг

1-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
Факел М
«Факел-М»
Воронеж

матч завершен

2:0

2-й тур

Знамя
«Знамя»
Ногинск
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

матч завершен

+/-

3-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
Салют
«Салют»
Белгород

матч завершен

1:2

4-й тур

ФК "Строгино" (Москва)
«Строгино»
Москва
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

матч завершен

2:3

5-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
Сатурн
«Сатурн»
Раменское

матч завершен

2:2

6-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
Красный
«Красный»
Смоленск

матч завершен

0:0

7-й тур

Рязань
«Рязань»
Рязань
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

матч завершен

1:2

8-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
"Химик" (Новомосковск)
«Химик-Арс.»
Новомосковск

матч завершен

1:1

9-й тур

"Квант" (Обнинск)
«Квант»
Обнинск
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

матч завершен

1:2

10-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
12
«Химки М»
Мос. обл.

матч завершен

4:0

11-й тур

Сахалин
«Сахалин»
Ю.Сахалинск
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

матч завершен

0:2

12-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
Металлург-Видное
«Видное»
Видное

матч завершен

7:0

13-й тур

"Сокол" (Саратов)
«Сокол»
Саратов
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

матч завершен

1:3

14-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
Авангард
«Авангард»
Курск

матч завершен

1:0

15-й тур

Калуга
«Калуга»
Калуга
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

матч завершен

2:1

Второй круг

16-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
Знамя
«Знамя»
Ногинск

17-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
Сахалин
«Сахалин»
Ю.Сахалинск

18-й тур

"Химик" (Новомосковск)
«Химик-Арс.»
Новомосковск
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

19-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
"Квант" (Обнинск)
«Квант»
Обнинск

20-й тур

12
«Химки М»
Мос. обл.
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

21-й тур

Салют
«Салют»
Белгород
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

22-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
ФК "Строгино" (Москва)
«Строгино»
Москва

23-й тур

Сатурн
«Сатурн»
Раменское
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

24-й тур

Красный
«Красный»
Смоленск
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

25-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
Рязань
«Рязань»
Рязань

26-й тур

Металлург-Видное
«Видное»
Видное
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

27-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
"Сокол" (Саратов)
«Сокол»
Саратов

28-й тур

Авангард
«Авангард»
Курск
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк

29-й тур

Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк
Калуга
«Калуга»
Калуга

30-й тур

Факел М
«Факел-М»
Воронеж
Металлург
«Металлург»
Липецк